Volturnalia 2766 AUC (Nova Roma)
From NovaRoma
(Difference between revisions)
m (Format changes) |
m (Format changes) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Midir | |Midir | ||
|Dagda | |Dagda | ||
| − | |Publius | + | |Publius Annaeus Constantinus Placidus |
|Russata | |Russata | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 27 August 2013
Bireme Race
The final results of the Bireme Races for Ludi Volturnales 2766:
| Place | Commander | Bireme | Owner | Factio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quintus Visellius | Triton's Pride | Gaius Decius Laterensis | Albata |
| 2 | Midir | Dagda | Publius Annaeus Constantinus Placidus | Russata |
| 3 | Nautica | Agrippinae Dulcis | Statia Cornelia Aeternia | Veneta |
| 4 | Apollodoros of Crete | Wind Rider | Lucius Atellus Ulpius | Veneta |
Historical Pages > Historical Pages
Master Index
Master Index
Master Index
Master Index > Maintenance Categories > Pages to be deleted > English > Nova Roma > Civic life (Nova Roma) > Events for Romans > Ludi (Nova Roma)
Master Index > Maintenance Categories > Pages to be deleted > English > Nova Roma > Civic life (Nova Roma) > Events for Romans > Ludi (Nova Roma) > Privately Sponsored Ludi
Master Index > Maintenance Categories > Pages to be deleted > English > Nova Roma > Nova Roma History
Master Index > Maintenance Categories > Pages to be deleted > MMDCCLXVI
