Fasti censorii (Nova Roma)
From NovaRoma
(Difference between revisions)
(Created) |
(Updated) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | ''[[Suffect Magistrates (Nova Roma)|Censor Suffectus]]'': | + | | ''[[Suffect Magistrates (Nova Roma)|Censor Suffectus]]'': [[Marcus Octavius Germanicus (Nova Roma)|M. Octavius Germanicus (II)]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:27, 28 May 2006
The Fasti Censorii list the Censores of Nova Roma since its foundation.