Fasti censorii (Nova Roma)
From NovaRoma
(Difference between revisions)
m (update for 2009) |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| {{SmallCitizenBox | n=Tiberius Galerius Paulinus | id=3443 | text=Censor}} | | {{SmallCitizenBox | n=Tiberius Galerius Paulinus | id=3443 | text=Censor}} | ||
| − | | {{SmallCitizenBox | n=Gaius Popillius Laenas | id=1781 | text=Censor}} | + | | {{SmallCitizenBox | n=Gaius Popillius Laenas | id=1781 | text=Censor, resigned {{Apr 19}} }} |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| class="bigtext" colspan="2" | {{2008}} | | class="bigtext" colspan="2" | {{2008}} | ||
Revision as of 12:46, 19 April 2009
Home | Latíné | Deutsch | Español | Français | Italiano | Magyar | Português | Română | Русский | English
⚜⚜⚜ Site Index - Key Pages ⚜⚜⚜
The Fasti Censorii list the Censores of Nova Roma since its foundation.














