Pages with the most categories

From NovaRoma
Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 500 results starting with #1.

View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Album Rituum ‎(14 categories)
  2. Marcus Curiatius Complutensis (Nova Roma) ‎(11 categories)
  3. Complutum ‎(10 categories)
  4. Lucius Equitius Cincinnatus Augur (Nova Roma) ‎(9 categories)
  5. Tali ‎(9 categories)
  6. El Medol ‎(9 categories)
  7. Caeso Fabius Buteo Modianus (Nova Roma) ‎(9 categories)
  8. Terni Lapilli ‎(9 categories)
  9. Tesserae ‎(9 categories)
  10. Marcus Pompeius Caninus (Nova Roma) ‎(9 categories)
  11. Lucius Vitellius Triarius (Nova Roma) ‎(8 categories)
  12. Duodecim Scripta ‎(8 categories)
  13. Xabia ‎(8 categories)
  14. Flavius Vedius Germanicus (Nova Roma) ‎(8 categories)
  15. Tarraco ‎(8 categories)
  16. Lucius Sicinius Drusus (Nova Roma) ‎(8 categories)
  17. Gnaeus Salvius Astur (Nova Roma) ‎(7 categories)
  18. Quintus Fabius Maximus (Nova Roma) ‎(7 categories)
  19. Lucius Coruncanius Cato (Nova Roma) ‎(7 categories)
  20. Marcus Antonius Gryllus Graecus (Nova Roma) ‎(7 categories)
  21. Decius Iunius Palladius Invictus (Nova Roma) ‎(7 categories)
  22. Gaius Tullius Valerianus Germanicus (Nova Roma) ‎(7 categories)
  23. Quintus Caecilius Metellus Pius Postumianus (Nova Roma) ‎(7 categories)
  24. Gnaeus Iulius Caesar (Nova Roma) ‎(7 categories)
  25. Marcus Minucius Audens (Nova Roma) ‎(7 categories)
  26. Flavius Galerius Aurelianus (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  27. Marcus Iulius Severus (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  28. Gaius Minucius Hadrianus Felix (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  29. Marcus Moravius Piscinus Horatianus (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  30. Gnaeus Cornelius Lentulus (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  31. Lucius Minicius Sceptius (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  32. Marcus Lucretius Agricola (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  33. Emerita Augusta ‎(6 categories)
  34. Nicolaus Moravius Vado (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  35. Gaius Iulius Caesar ‎(6 categories)
  36. Marcus Octavius Gracchus (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  37. Gnaeus Equitius Marinus (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  38. Publius Memmius Albucius (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  39. Quintus Vipsanius Agrippa (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  40. Caeso Fabius Buteo Quintilianus (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  41. Familia et Gens ‎(6 categories)
  42. V Conventus Novae Romae ‎(6 categories)
  43. Maxima Valeria Messallina (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  44. Marcus Cassius Iulianus (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  45. Titus Iulius Sabinus (Nova Roma) ‎(6 categories)
  46. Lucius Cornelius Sulla Felix (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  47. Quintus Suetonius Paulinus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  48. Corduba ‎(5 categories)
  49. Sextus Apollonius Scipio (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  50. Equestria Iunia Laeca (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  51. Lucius Minicius Laietanus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  52. Gaius Cocceius Spinula (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  53. Marcus Cornelius Felix (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  54. Lucius Arminius Faustus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  55. Titus Flavius Aquila (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  56. Marcus Salix Vigilius (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  57. Lucia Iulia Aquila (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  58. Gaius Curius Saturninus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  59. Titus Flavius Severus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  60. Lucius Pompeius Octavianus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  61. Marcus Marcius Rex (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  62. Titus Labienus Fortunatus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  63. Marcus Octavius Corvus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  64. Gaia Livia (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  65. Decimus Cassius Lupus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  66. Julilla Sempronia Magna (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  67. Franciscus Apulus Caesar (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  68. Pompeia Minucia Strabo (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  69. Marcus Arminius Maior (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  70. Aula Tullia Scholastica (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  71. Officium Censorium MMDCCLXVI ‎(5 categories)
  72. Arnamentia Moravia Aurelia (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  73. Roman Days (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  74. Gaius Popillius Laenas (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  75. Marcus Bianchius Antonius (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  76. Patricia Cassia (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  77. Gaius Marcius Crispus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  78. Gaius Arminius Reccanellus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  79. Annia Minucia Marcella (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  80. Decimus Iunius Silanus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  81. Caius Iulius Barcinus Ciconius (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  82. Titus Arminius Genialis (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  83. Lucius Ulpius Atellus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  84. Appius Galerius Aurelianus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  85. Gnaeus Salix Galaicus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  86. Marcus Iulius Perusianus (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  87. Publius Ullerius Stephanus Venator (Nova Roma) ‎(5 categories)
  88. Gaius Marius Maior (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  89. Gens Curiatia (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  90. Oppius Fabius Montanus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  91. Tiberius Horatius Barbatus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  92. Lucius Lucilius Salix (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  93. Quinta Claudia Lucentia Aprica (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  94. Gaius Terentius Varro (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  95. Officium Aedilicium Plebis MMDCCLXVII ‎(4 categories)
  96. Aediles (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  97. Cultus deorum Romanorum ‎(4 categories)
  98. Gaius Marius Merullus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  99. Officium Consulare MMDCCLXIX - Edicta ‎(4 categories)
  100. Quinta Fabia Drusilla (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  101. Titus Octavius Pius Ahenobarbus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  102. Ludi Compitalicii 2767 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  103. Marcus Cocceius Firmus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  104. Numantia ‎(4 categories)
  105. Officium Aedilicium Plebis MMDCCLXVIII ‎(4 categories)
  106. Ianus Minicius Sparsus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  107. Gaius Aemilius Crassus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  108. Aulus Vitellius Celsus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  109. Appius Tullius Marcellus Cato (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  110. Manius Constantinus Serapio (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  111. Marcus Iunius Iulianus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  112. Marcus Mucius Scaevola Magister (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  113. Claudius Salix Davianus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  114. Cornelia Tigrana (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  115. Sextus Iulius Caesar ‎(4 categories)
  116. Quintus Valerius Callidus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  117. Museo de las Villas Romanas ‎(4 categories)
  118. Quintus Arrius Nauta (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  119. Titus Sertorius Albinus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  120. Officium Censorium MMDCCLXIII - Edicta ‎(4 categories)
  121. Petition the censors (Merchants) ‎(4 categories)
  122. Officium Consulare MMDCCLXXI - Edicta ‎(4 categories)
  123. Tita Artoria Marcella (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  124. Quintus Caecilius Metellus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  125. Consuales Ludi 2766 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  126. Emilia Curia Finnica (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  127. Gaius Iulius Iulianus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  128. Marca Claudia Laurentia (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  129. Sextus Lucilius Tutor (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  130. Gaius Aquillius Rota (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  131. Officium Consulare MMDCCLXX - Edicta ‎(4 categories)
  132. Vibia Rutilia Enodiaria (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  133. Marcus Valerius Potitus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  134. Officium Censorium MMDCCLXIX - Edicta ‎(4 categories)
  135. Tiberius Cornelius Scipio (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  136. Iulia Caesar Cytheris Aege (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  137. Decimus Gladius Lupus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  138. Gaius Pompeius Marcellus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  139. Gaius Equitius Cato (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  140. Marcus Valerius Traianus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  141. Gaius Iulius Scaurus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  142. Sextus Postumius Albus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  143. Marcus Martianius Lupus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  144. Segobriga ‎(4 categories)
  145. Leges Novae Romanae ‎(4 categories)
  146. Lucius Sergius Australicus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  147. Toletum ‎(4 categories)
  148. Officium Aedilicium Curule MMDCCLXVI ‎(4 categories)
  149. Aulus Apollonius Cordus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  150. Servius Marius Paullus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  151. Gaius Flavius Diocletianus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  152. Officium Aedilicium Curule MMDCCLXVII ‎(4 categories)
  153. Gnaeus Octavius Noricus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  154. Domitius Constantinus Fuscus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  155. Marca Hortensia Maior Fabiana Faustina (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  156. Tiberius Galerius Paulinus (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  157. Lucius Licinius Crassus ‎(4 categories)
  158. Gaius Flavius Ductoris (Nova Roma) ‎(4 categories)
  159. Officium Aedilicium Plebis MMDCCLXVI ‎(4 categories)
  160. Dorothea (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  161. Munera Gladiatoria ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  162. Gaius Aelius Ericius (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  163. Roman religion ‎(3 categories)
  164. Officium Consulare MMDCCLXIII ‎(3 categories)
  165. Hierocles (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  166. Aedilitas curulis MMDCCLXIV ‎(3 categories)
  167. Equus October 2767 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  168. Ludi Circenses ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  169. Annua Sacra (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  170. Gaius Aurelius Vindex (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  171. Senate Vote Maius MMDCCLXI (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  172. Decimus Scribonius Severus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  173. Gnaeus Caelius Ahenobarbus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  174. Officium Praetorium MMDCCLXVII ‎(3 categories)
  175. Census MMDCCLXIV ‎(3 categories)
  176. Lucina Iunia Cypria (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  177. Titus Cassius Longinus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  178. Play by Plautus ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  179. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Literary Contest I/Winning Entry ‎(3 categories)
  180. Nervia(Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  181. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXII ‎(3 categories)
  182. Ceremony to Neptunus ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  183. Eporicus(Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  184. Titus Iulius Sabinus Crassus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  185. Reading list for Roman art and architecture ‎(3 categories)
  186. Dorothea current value (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  187. Hierocles current value (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  188. Temple of Magna Mater ‎(3 categories)
  189. Curule Ludi Events Schedule for 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  190. Winemaking and Brewing Reading List ‎(3 categories)
  191. Senate Vote November MMDCCLXI (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  192. Gaius Tullius Niger (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  193. Officium Tribunicium MMDCCLXX - Edicta ‎(3 categories)
  194. Literary Contest III ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  195. Play by Terence ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  196. Marcus Prometheus Decius Golia (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  197. Fausta Maria Bellatrix (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  198. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Literary Contest II ‎(3 categories)
  199. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXIII ‎(3 categories)
  200. Gaius Geminius Germanus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  201. Roman gods ‎(3 categories)
  202. Martialis Ritual ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  203. Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  204. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXVII ‎(3 categories)
  205. Officium Consulare MMDCCLXV ‎(3 categories)
  206. Marcus Aelius Severus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  207. Lucia Herennia Mento (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  208. Fasti aedilicii (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  209. Ludi Compitalicii 2768 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  210. Ludi Lupercales 2761 Sprint Race - Finals (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  211. Reading list for the cultus deorum ‎(3 categories)
  212. Vestal ceremony - Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  213. Senate Vote Quinctilis MMDCCLXI (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  214. Literary Contest III ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Winner ‎(3 categories)
  215. The Roman Way ‎(3 categories)
  216. Publius Cornelius Cethegus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  217. Play by Terence ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Act I ‎(3 categories)
  218. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Ludi Circenses ‎(3 categories)
  219. Martialis ritual ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  220. Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/MM Certamen ‎(3 categories)
  221. Volturnalia 2766 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  222. Gaius Africanus Secundus Germanicus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  223. Lupercalia ‎(3 categories)
  224. Officium Consulare MMDCCLXVI ‎(3 categories)
  225. Incorporation ‎(3 categories)
  226. Ius fetiale ‎(3 categories)
  227. Fasti censorii (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  228. Ludi Lupercales 2761 Sprint Race - Semi-Finals (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  229. Reading the Declaratio ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  230. Nemo (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  231. Gnaeus Dionysius Draco (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  232. Census MMDCCLXVI ‎(3 categories)
  233. Literary Contest III ~ Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  234. Play by Terence ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Act II ‎(3 categories)
  235. Marcus Scribonius Curio Britannicus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  236. Stolo (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  237. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Ludi Circenses/Finals ‎(3 categories)
  238. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXIV ‎(3 categories)
  239. Gaius Iulius Adventor (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  240. Officium Censorium MMDCCLXIII ‎(3 categories)
  241. Penates ‎(3 categories)
  242. Album heroum (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  243. Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Naumachia ‎(3 categories)
  244. Volturnalia 2767 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  245. Gaius Albius Trigeminus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  246. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXVIII ‎(3 categories)
  247. Bacchus ‎(3 categories)
  248. Gaius Moravius Laureatus Armoricus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  249. Officium Consulare MMDCCLXVIII ‎(3 categories)
  250. Ordo sacerdotum ‎(3 categories)
  251. Lucia Iulia Severa (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  252. Fasti consulares (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  253. Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  254. Nemo current value (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  255. Ludi Romani 2761 Circenses final results (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  256. Literary Contest II ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  257. Play by Terence ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Act III ‎(3 categories)
  258. Stolo current value (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  259. Dis Manibus ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  260. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Ludi Circenses/Finals/2 ‎(3 categories)
  261. Gaia Iulia Felix (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  262. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXIV/Certamen Historicum ‎(3 categories)
  263. Aula Arria Carina (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  264. Manius Villius Limitanus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  265. Equirria Horse Race Finals ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  266. Lucius Fidelius Lusitanus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  267. Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Plautus Certamen ‎(3 categories)
  268. Religious Invocation ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  269. Decimus Aemilius Severus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  270. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXXI ‎(3 categories)
  271. Gaius Petronius Dexter (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  272. Terminus ‎(3 categories)
  273. Sprint Race ~ Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  274. Fasti editorum commentariorum (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  275. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  276. Edictum Censorium de Adlegendis Senatoribus MMDCCLXI ‎(3 categories)
  277. Opening Ceremony ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  278. Literary Contest II ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Winner ‎(3 categories)
  279. Play by Terence ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Act IV ‎(3 categories)
  280. Concordia Observance ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  281. Crossword Contest ~ Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  282. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Ludi Circenses/Quarter-Finals ‎(3 categories)
  283. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXIV/Certamen Latinum ‎(3 categories)
  284. Officium Censorium MMDCCLXIV ‎(3 categories)
  285. Equirria Horse Race Quarters ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  286. Alexander Iulius Caesar Probus Macedonicus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  287. Ludi Decennales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  288. Venationes ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  289. Ludi Megalenses 2761 Naumachia final results (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  290. Gens Valeriana (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  291. Lucius Rutilius Minervalis (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  292. Fasti magistrorum araneariorum (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  293. Consules address ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  294. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Certamen Historicum (Spartacus) ‎(3 categories)
  295. Opening Ceremony ~ Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  296. Literary Contest II ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Winner/Comments ‎(3 categories)
  297. Closing Ceremony ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  298. Lucius Aurelius Severus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  299. Aghira (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  300. Play by Terence ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Act V ‎(3 categories)
  301. Quintus Iulius Probus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  302. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Ludi Circenses/Semi-Finals ‎(3 categories)
  303. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXIV/Certamen Mythologicum ‎(3 categories)
  304. Libum ‎(3 categories)
  305. Certamen Historicum ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  306. Equirria Horse Race Semi-Finals ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  307. Lucius Iulius Regulus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  308. Venationes ~ Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  309. Preliminary budget for MMDCCLXI ‎(3 categories)
  310. Ludi Megalenses 2762 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  311. Res Publica Nova Romana ‎(3 categories)
  312. Officium Praetorium MMDCCLXI ‎(3 categories)
  313. MMDCCLXIII/Ludi Romani ‎(3 categories)
  314. Titus Annaeus Regulus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  315. Fasti praetorii (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  316. Edictum II censoris de censu anni MMDCCLX ‎(3 categories)
  317. Ludi Romani 2761 Munera final results (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  318. Opening Ceremony ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  319. Ceremony to Fides ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  320. Literary Contest II ~ Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  321. Closing Ceremony ~ Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  322. Marcus Flavius Aurelius (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  323. Aghira current value (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  324. Titus Iulius Nix (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  325. Play by Terence ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Introduction ‎(3 categories)
  326. Quintus Petilius Secundus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  327. Munera Gladiatoria Finals ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  328. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Opening Ceremony ‎(3 categories)
  329. Gaia Maria Caeca (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  330. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXV ‎(3 categories)
  331. Handsomix (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  332. Lucanus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  333. Equirria Race ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  334. Lucius Iulius Sulla (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  335. Ludi Galerii ‎(3 categories)
  336. Ludi Megalenses 2763 AUC ‎(3 categories)
  337. Barbarufa (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  338. Officium Praetorium MMDCCLXIV ‎(3 categories)
  339. Lucia Marcia Ralla (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  340. Publius Aemilius Lepidus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  341. Fasti quaestorii (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  342. Contio (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  343. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Conjectura pedifollina ‎(3 categories)
  344. Neptunalia ludos intramural 2766 (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  345. Servius Labienus Cicero (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  346. Ludi Romani 2761 Munera reports (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  347. Ceremony to Ianus ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  348. Maia ‎(3 categories)
  349. Literary Contest I ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  350. Closing Ceremony ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  351. Lucius Coelius Antipater ‎(3 categories)
  352. Ludi Apollinares of the year - 2763 (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  353. Larentia ‎(3 categories)
  354. Quintus Sertorius (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  355. Trypho (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  356. Munera Gladiatoria Quarters ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  357. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Photo-Video Contest ‎(3 categories)
  358. Gaia Sempronia Graccha Volentia (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  359. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXV/Certamen Latinum ‎(3 categories)
  360. Gens Agoria (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  361. Officium Consulare MMDCCLXI ‎(3 categories)
  362. Lucanus current value (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  363. Aedilitas curulis MMDCCLXI ‎(3 categories)
  364. Imperium ‎(3 categories)
  365. Equirria ~ Ludi Octobris 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  366. Photo Contest ~ Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  367. Titus Marcius Felix (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  368. Poncianus Sergius Caesar (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  369. Arthmail Ansgar (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  370. Officium Praetorium MMDCCLXV ‎(3 categories)
  371. Civic life (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  372. Sodalitas ‎(3 categories)
  373. Lucia Modia Lupa (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  374. Publius Annaeus Constantinus Placidus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  375. Leges Novae Romanae In Force ‎(3 categories)
  376. Placenta ‎(3 categories)
  377. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Games for Children ‎(3 categories)
  378. Vida Cívica (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  379. Opiconsivia 2767 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  380. Ceremony to Iuno ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  381. Literary Contest I ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Winner ‎(3 categories)
  382. Marcus Flavius Philippus Conservatus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  383. Trypho current value (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  384. Munera Gladiatoria Semi-Finals ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  385. Ludi Matutini 2761 Circenses final results (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  386. Ludi Novi Romani/MMDCCLXVI ‎(3 categories)
  387. Aulus Horatius Severus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  388. Gens Coruncania (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  389. Aedilitas curulis MMDCCLXII ‎(3 categories)
  390. Piaculum ‎(3 categories)
  391. Poncianus Sergius Caesar current value (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  392. Princeps Senatus address ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  393. Arthmail Ansgar current value (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  394. Gaius Aurelius Suenseranus Iustinus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  395. Gaius Sertorius Baeticus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  396. Officium Praetorium MMDCCLXVI ‎(3 categories)
  397. Marcus Pontius Sejanus (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  398. Fasti tribunicii (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  399. Ludi Matutini 2761 AUC (Nova Roma)/Literary Contest I ‎(3 categories)
  400. Audio/Video Contest ~ Ludi Megalenses 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  401. Novae - 2008 European Roman Festival ‎(3 categories)
  402. Diana Octavia Aventina (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  403. Ceremony to Minerva ~ Ludi Conditorum 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  404. Literary Contest I ~ Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  405. Lex Cornelia Octavia de assiduis et capite censis (Nova Roma) ‎(3 categories)
  406. Vasto - 2007 Weekend in Regio IV - Samnium ‎(2 categories)
  407. Saturnalia Aquincensia Nova Romana ‎(2 categories)
  408. Cultus Iuno Monetae ‎(2 categories)
  409. Ludi Megalenses/MMDCCLXIV ‎(2 categories)
  410. Approved Budget 2010 ‎(2 categories)
  411. Vocative ‎(2 categories)
  412. De Agricultura 83 ‎(2 categories)
  413. Nota in Q. Fabium (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  414. Session III 04-29 May 2751 ‎(2 categories)
  415. Session LXXX 18 January 2760 ‎(2 categories)
  416. Session XVIII 09 November 2752 ‎(2 categories)
  417. Links to groups of cultores deorum ‎(2 categories)
  418. Election MMDCCLX alter (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  419. Silvanus ‎(2 categories)
  420. Senatus consultum on Senate Ballot and Results of 31 December 1999 9 ‎(2 categories)
  421. Collegium pontificum decreta Februariae MMDCCLXI ‎(2 categories)
  422. America Austroccidentalis provincial report MMDCCLX ‎(2 categories)
  423. Fasti MMDCCLXVII ‎(2 categories)
  424. America Austrorientalis provincial report MMDCCLX ‎(2 categories)
  425. Consular Convention in Rome (2010) ‎(2 categories)
  426. Ludi Ianuales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  427. Ludi Megalenses MMDCCLXVII (2767) AUC (Nova Roma)/Closing Ceremonies ‎(2 categories)
  428. Election MMDCCLIX (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  429. Session LI 27 June 2757 ‎(2 categories)
  430. Officina aedilium curulium MMDCCLX/Ludi Megalenses ‎(2 categories)
  431. MMDCCLIII second quarter treasury report ‎(2 categories)
  432. SC 2763 Dec. 2 (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  433. Session VII 03-08 August 2751 ‎(2 categories)
  434. Provincia Hispania - Tabularium (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  435. MMDCCLXII Second quarter treasury report ‎(2 categories)
  436. Magistrates MMDCCLXX ‎(2 categories)
  437. Session XXXII 29 January 2755 ‎(2 categories)
  438. Household worship ‎(2 categories)
  439. Marcus Cassius Philippus (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  440. Aemilia (Legendary Vestal) ‎(2 categories)
  441. Publius Claudius Lucentius Severus Bicurratus (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  442. Senatus consultum on appointment of Flavia Claudia Juliana as Curatrix Aquila ‎(2 categories)
  443. Factio Russata Records (Factio Russata) ‎(2 categories)
  444. Marcus Porcius Cato ‎(2 categories)
  445. Regio Florida (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  446. Lex Equitia de gentibus (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  447. Provincia Alasca et Havaia - Fasti - 2767 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  448. Lex Labiena de gentibus (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  449. Election MMDCCLXIV (Nova Roma)/Gaius Aemilius Crassus ‎(2 categories)
  450. Ludi circenses championship ‎(2 categories)
  451. Session LXXV 7 August 2759 ‎(2 categories)
  452. Sacerdos ‎(2 categories)
  453. Session XIX 31 December 2752 ‎(2 categories)
  454. Oppidum Aquilo (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  455. Senatus consultum on Reprimand of Lucius Cornelius Sulla ‎(2 categories)
  456. Paula Corva Gaudialis (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  457. Cohors VI Carpathica (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  458. Senatus consultum on appointment of Pontifices ‎(2 categories)
  459. Tumultus L. Equitio Dec. Iunio cos. (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  460. America Austrorientalis provincial report MMDCCLXI ‎(2 categories)
  461. Flavius Iulius Lucentinus (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  462. Saturnalia Rostallonensia Nova Romana ‎(2 categories)
  463. Municipium (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  464. Ludi Megalenses 2761 (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  465. Approved Budget 2018 ‎(2 categories)
  466. Regulae ludorum ‎(2 categories)
  467. Session IX 22 December 2751 ‎(2 categories)
  468. Provincia Hispania (Nova Roma) - I SYMPOSIUM PROVINCIALE ‎(2 categories)
  469. Session LXX 12 March 2759 ‎(2 categories)
  470. Lex Vedia de liberis civium (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  471. Gens Equitia (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  472. Session XVII 12 August 2752 ‎(2 categories)
  473. List of Roman deities ‎(2 categories)
  474. Marcus Adrianus Complutensis (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  475. Aedilitas curulis MMDCCLXI - Edict n°61-01 ‎(2 categories)
  476. Inaugural auspicium for MMDCCLXI ‎(2 categories)
  477. Collegium pontificum decreta Februariae alter MMDCCLXI ‎(2 categories)
  478. Lucius Marius Fimbria (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  479. Ius auspicandi ‎(2 categories)
  480. Senatus consultum on diplomatic recognition of Federation Ark ‎(2 categories)
  481. Fasti MMDCCLXVIII ‎(2 categories)
  482. Constitution I - MMDCCLII (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  483. Mexico provincial report MMDCCLX ‎(2 categories)
  484. Ludi Lupercales 2761 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  485. Annual Provincial Reports and Responses to Call for Governors February 2768 AUC (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  486. Ludi Megalenses MMDCCLXVII (2767) AUC (Nova Roma)/Deity Presentations ‎(2 categories)
  487. Asia Orientalis provincial report MMDCCLX ‎(2 categories)
  488. Lex Iunia Cornelia provincialis (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  489. Election MMDCCLXII (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  490. Session LVII 14 February 2758 ‎(2 categories)
  491. Officina aedilium curulium MMDCCLX/Ludi Romani ‎(2 categories)
  492. MMDCCLIII third quarter treasury report ‎(2 categories)
  493. SC 2763 Dec. 3 (Nova Roma) ‎(2 categories)
  494. Session VI 16-17 July 2751 ‎(2 categories)
  495. MMDCCLXII Third quarter treasury report ‎(2 categories)
  496. Magistrates MMDCCLXXI ‎(2 categories)
  497. Session XXXIX 02 December 2755 ‎(2 categories)
  498. Senatus consultum on appointment of Flavia Claudia Juliana to the Senate ‎(2 categories)
  499. Factio Russata Teams by Year (Factio Russata) ‎(2 categories)
  500. Senatus consultum on ratification of Constitution Changes as Passed by the Comitia Centuriata ‎(2 categories)

View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Views
Personal tools
Toolbox